香港六合彩开奖结果

Departments & Employees

Chancellor's Award Recipients

Chancellor鈥檚 Award for Excellence in Teaching

2022 Dr. Daneryl Weber
2021 Allen Kotun
2020 Amy Col贸n
2019 Thomas Martin
2017 Larry Reeger
2016 Cindy Linden
2015 Lisa Caloro
2014 Marie-Christine Paupard
2013 Scott Healy
2012 Arlene Gordon
2011 Lisa Lindquist
2010 Debra Lewkiewicz
2009 Diane Riegal
2008 Paul Reifenheiser
2006 Lisa Topolovec
2005 David Pollack
2003 Saul J. Whynman
2002 Catherine T. Romain
2001 Ron Bernthal
2000 Timothy Russell
1998 Vern L. Lindquist
1997 Anne Lavelle
1997 Warren Littlefield
1995 Thomas J. Ambrosino
1995 Mary Sudol
1994 Marie Henry
1992 William Shaw
1989 Richard Dunn
1987 Andrew Schwarz
1985 Valerie Freer
1976 Thomas J. Lambert
1975 Frederick Madeo

Chancellor's Award for Excellence in Librarianship

2011 Matthew Smith
2002 Richard W. Arnold
1996 Phyllis R. Jones

Chancellor鈥檚 Award for Excellence in Adjunct Teaching

2022 Jeanine Nielsen
2021 Kathena H. DeGrassi
2020 Michael Pinciotti
2019 Charlotte Sheehan
2016 Anne-Marie Kremer
2015 Lorraine Ganz
2014 Frank Petrocelli

Chancellor鈥檚 Award for Excellence in Scholarship and Creative Activities

2016 Ronald Bernthal
2014 Gabriel Rikard
2007 S. Gregg Erickson
2004 Vern L. Lindquist
2003 Thomas J. Ambrosino

Chancellor鈥檚 Award for Excellence in Faculty Service

2020 Mark Lawrence
2019 Tim Redman
2018 Betsy Conaty
2017 Mary Sudol
2014 Susan Rogers
2013 Lynne Crockett
2011 Arthur Riegal
2009 Anne Ruszkiewicz
2005 Mary A. Collier
2004 L. Jack Agnew

Other Awards & Acknowledgments

2007 JCAA Division III National Coach of the Year Christopher DePew
Director of Athletics/Instructor

Chancellor鈥檚 Award for Excellence in Professional Services

2022 Brent Wilson
2021 Jennifer King
2020 Christine Kubis
2019 Kelly Baker
2018 Hillary Morse
2017 Tamara Porter
2016 Kathryn Scullion
2015 Debra Huggler
2014 Hans Bader
2013 Christopher DePew
2012 Rosemarie Hanofee
2011 Kathleen Ambrosino
2010 Cheryl Welsch
2009 Michael Fisher
2008 Cindy Bennedum-Kashan
2006 Jon Gilbert Grennan
2005 Mary Lee Williams
2003 Joseph Mellan, Jr
2002 Robert Glatt
2001 James Winderl
1997 Wayne Levitt
1996 Edmund Nadeau

Chancellor鈥檚 Award for Excellence in Classified Service

2022 Robert Psarudakis
2019 Linda Matrafailo
2017 Jennifer Martinetti
2016 Charissa Gonzalez
2015 Alicia Lanese
2014 Georgia Lyons
2013 Melissa Dauch
2012 Kathleen Birkett
2010 Anne Marchal (Gattus)
2009 Sandra Burn

Follow Us

Sign up to receive email updates about 香港六合彩开奖结果.

Please enter your name.
Please enter a valid email address.
Something went wrong. Please check your entries and try again.

For Employees听 听 听| 听 听 Current Students听 听 听 |听 听 听 Privacy Policy听 听 听 |听 听 听 Employee Directory听 听 听 |听 听 听 Employment

Scroll to Top